2022 Olympia Preview, Prize Money, and Qualified Bodybuilders

Mr. Olympia 2022, the biggest bodybuilding contest in the world, will take place from 15th to 18th December in Las Vegas, Nevada, the United States.

The bodybuilders who compete around the year in the IFBB Pro Shows look at the Olympia title as their destination. They compete throughout the year to get points for the invitation to Olympia. Big Ramy will compete on the stage of Olympia 2022 to defend his championship title.

2022 Mr. Olympia Contest Prize Money

In 2022, the total budget in prize money for Mr. Olympia is $1.6 million, the most in the history of Olympia. In 2021 the prize money for this show was $1.6 million, which will be the same in 2022.

The champion of the contest will receive $400,000, the runner-up will receive $150,000, and the third will receive $100,000.

Olympia Qualification System

The qualification time for Olympia starts in September and ends until November just a month before the contest. Conversely, the top 5 bodybuilders from last year’s Olympia in Men’s Open Class Bodybuilding are invited to compete in the 2022 Olympia.

And for the other classes featured at last year’s Olympia, the top 3 bodybuilders will get their invitation to compete at the 2022 Olympia. The bodybuilders who earned their invitation to contend at the 2021 Olympia contest but could not reach due to COVID-19 conditions will have 5 points added to their point table.

Qualification Rules for Olympia Contest

IFBB Pro League bodybuilding competitions are divided into a four-tier point scoring system for qualification to the Olympia.

Tier One Contests

Points According to Positions

  • Winner – Qualified for Olympia
  • 2nd place – 10 points
  • 3rd place – 9 points
  • 4th place – 8 points
  • 5th place – 7 points

Arnold Classic Sports Festival (USA)

The 34th edition of the Arnold Sports USA Festival was held from March 3rd to 6th at Battelle Grand Ballroom of the Greater Columbus Convention Center in Columbus, OH.

2022 Arnold Classic Champions of All Divisions:

Men’s Open Bodybuilding

Brandon Curry 2022 Olympia

Classic Physique 

Terrence Ruffin - 2022 Olympia

Men’s Physique

Erin Banks - 2022 Olympia
  • Winner — Erin Banks ( Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place— Emanual Hunter (10 points)
  • Third Place — Diogo Montenegro (9 points)
  • Fourth Place — Antoine Weatherspoon (8 points)
  • Fifth Place — Choi Bong Seok (7 points)

Rising Phoenix Arizona Pro Show

Rising Phoenix will take place in September 2022.

Tier Two Contests

Points According to Positions

  • Winner – Qualified for Olympia
  • 2nd place – 8 points
  • 3rd place – 7 points
  • 4th place – 6 points
  • 5th place – 5 points

Arnold Classic Brazil

The 2022 Arnold Classic Brazil took place on April 30, 2022, in Sao Paulo, Brazil.

Men’s Open Bodybuilding

Rafael Brandao - 2022 Olympia
  • Winner — Rafael Brandao (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Vitor Hugo Boff (8 points)
  • Third Place — Thiago Lins (7 points)
  • Fourth Place — William Martins (6 points)
  • Fifth Place — Emir Omeragic (5 points)

New York Pro Show

The 2022 New York Pro took place on May 21, 2022, in Teaneck, New Jersey, the USA.

Men’s Open Bodybuilding

Blessing Awodibu 2022 Olympia

212 Bodybuilding

  • Winner — Noel Adame (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Sung Yeop Jang  (8 points)
  • Third Place — Abdullah Alsaif (7 points)
  • Fourth Place — Derik Oslan (6 points)
  • Fifth Place — Enmanuel Rodriguez (5 points)

Classic Physique

Neil Currey Mr Olympia
  • Winner — Neil Currey (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Alexander Westermeier (8 points)
  • Third Place — Camilo Diaz (7 points)
  • Fourth Place — Ruben Stouth (6 points)
  • Fifth Place — Dancovea Anderson (5 points)

Men’s Physique

Kyron Holden Olympia 2022
  • Winner — Kyron Holden (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Alexander Toplyn (8 points)
  • Third Place — Sadik Hadzovic (7 points)
  • Fourth Place — Jeremiah Maxey (6 points)
  • Fifth Place — Rames Rams (5 points)

Tampa Pro Show

The 2022 Tampa Pro Show took place from August 4th to 6th, 2022, in Tampa, Florida.

Men’s Open Bodybuilding

Akim Williams Olympia 2022

212 Bodybuilding

  • Winner — Keone Pearson (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Kerrith Bajjo (8 points)
  • Third Place — Nathan Epler (7 points)
  • Fourth Place — Cody Drobot (6 points)
  • Fifth Place — Ricky Moten Jr. (5 points)

Classic Physique

  • Winner — Courage Opara (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Adely Annorat (8 points)
  • Third Place — Valentin Petrov (7 points)
  • Fourth Place — Armando Aman (6 points)
  • Fifth Place — Kim Santos (5 points)

Men’s Physique

  • Winner — Daniel Ammons (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Andre Ferguson (8 points)
  • Third Place — Arya Saffaie (7 points)
  • Fourth Place — Burak King (6 points)
  • Fifth Place — Deke Roderique-Walker (5 points)

Tier Three Contests

Points According to Positions

  • Winner – Qualified for Olympia
  • 2nd place – 6 points
  • 3rd place – 5 points
  • 4th place – 4 points
  • 5th place – 3 points

Chicago Pro Show

The 2022 Chicago Pro Show took place from July 22nd to 23rd, 2022, in the Tinley Park Convention Center in Illinois.

Men’s Open Bodybuilding

  • Winner — Antoine Valliant (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Tonio Burton (6 points)
  • Third Place — Andrea Muzi (5 points)
  • Fourth Place — Tim Budesheim (4 points)
  • Fifth Place — Jonas Giatras (3 points)

Men’s Physique

  • Winner — Nicolas Koeu (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Jeremy Potvin (6 points)
  • Third Place — Charjo Grant (5 points)
  • Fourth Place — Corey Morris (4 points)
  • Fifth Place — Winston Sullivan (3 points)

Puerto Rico Pro Show

The 2022 Puerto Rico Pro Show was held in San Juan.

Men’s Open Bodybuilding

Hassan Mostafa 2022 Olympia
  • Winner — Hassan Mostafa (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Theo Leguerrier (6 points)
  • Third Place — Jonas Giatras (5 points)
  • Fourth Place — Andrea Muzi  (4 points)
  • Fifth Place — Maxx Charles (3 points)

Classic Physique

  • Winner — Emanuele Ricotti (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Carlos Dommar (6 points)
  • Third Place — Kelvin Hinde (5 points)
  • Fourth Place — Camilo Diaz  (4 points)
  • Fifth Place — Ruben Stouth (3 points)

Men’s Physique

  • Winner — Clarence McSpadden (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Anthony Gilkes (6 points)
  • Third Place — Andrea Mosti (5 points)
  • Fourth Place — Daniel Leone  (4 points)
  • Fifth Place — Rhyan Clark (3 points)

212 Bodybuilding 

  • Winner — Oswaldo Gonzalez (Qualified for Olympia)
  • Second Place — Dectric Bo Lewis (6 points)
  • Third Place — Emmanuel Rodriguez (5 points)
  • Fourth Place — Abdullah Alsaif  (4 points)
  • Fifth Place — Ryan Walters (3 points)

Tier Four Contests

All other IFBB Pro Shows and contests.

Points According to Positions

  • Winner – Qualified for Olympia
  • 2nd place – 4 points
  • 3rd place – 3 points
  • 4th place – 2 points
  • 5th place – 1 point

Qualified Bodybuilders for Olympia 2022

Men’s Open Class Bodybuilders

Big Ramy Mr. Olympia

Bodybuilders with Their Points (Men’s Open Bodybuilding)

steve kuclo height
  • Theo Leguerrier (France), 28
  • Justin Rodriguez (USA), 26
  • Andrea Muzi (Italy), 26
  • Steve Kuclo (USA), 21
  • Quinton Eriya (Canada), 18
  • Maxx Charles (USA), 16
  • Tonio Burton (USA), 14
  • Emir Omeragic (Germany), 13
  • Vladyslav Sukhoruchko (Ukraine), 10
  • Jonas Giatras (USA), 10
  • Tim Budasheim (Germany), 10
  • William Martins (Brazil), 9
  • Petar Klancir (Croatia), 8
  • Kamal Elgargni (Libya), 8
  • Phil Clahar (USA), 8
  • Roelly Winklaar (Curacao), 7
  • Joseph Seeman (Canada), 7
  • Thiago Lins Adao (Brazil), 7
  • Patrick Johnson (Denmark), 6
  • Eiren Gauley (Canada), 6
  • Dorian Haywood (USA), 6
  • Joseph Mackey (USA), 6
  • Krystian Wolski (Poland), 5
  • Sergio Oliva, Jr (USA), 5
  • Behrooz Tabani Abarghani (Iran), 5
  • Eric Salazar (USA), 5
  • Stan de Longeaux (USA), 5
  • Slovaj Bednar (Czech Republic), 5
  • Seungchul Lee (South Korea), 5
  • Wellington Fernado Baptiste (Brazil), 4
  • Martin Fitzwater (USA), 3
  • Dani Kaganovich (Israel), 3
  • Sibusisi Kotelo (South Africa), 3
  • Hossein Kalateh (Canada), 3
  • Mohamed El Emam (Egypt), 2
  • Diogo Nunes (Portugal), 2
  • Bruno Oliveira Santos (Brazil), 2
  • Mohamed El Fatah Hassan (Egypt), 1
  • Eduardo Rodriguez (Paraguay), 1
  • Brent Swansen (USA), 1
  • Hwang Shin (South Korea), 1
  • Douglas Silva (Brazil), 1
  • Seth Engman (USA), 1

2022 Olympia Qualified Bodybuilder

Men’s Physique Qualified Bodybuilders for Olympia 2022

Brandon Hendrickson Mr. Olympia
  • Riccardo Croci (Italy)
  • Jahvair Mullings (USA)
  • Brandon Hendrickson (USA)
  • Erin Banks (USA
  • Kyron Holden (USA)
  • Sadik Hadzovic (USA)
  • Ali Bilal (Belgium)
  • Bhuwan Chauhan (India)
  • Terrence Teo Kok Hua (Malaysia)
  • Yousef Al Shaban (Kuwait)
  • Ryan Terry (UK)
  • Diogo Montenegro (Brazil)
  • Raymont Edmonds (USA)
  • Carlos DeOliveira (USA)
  • Daniel Ammons (USA)
  • Ahmed Shoukry (Egypt)
  • Balint Nemeth (Hungary)
  • Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy)
  • Yukihiro Yuasa (Japan)
  • Zheyu Zhang (China)
  • Arya Saffaie (USA)
  • Vincius Mateus Viera Lima (Brazil)
  • David Mazzolari (Italy)
  • Mahmood Al-Maghrabi (Bahrain)
  • Emanual Hunter (USA)
  • Hossein Karimi (Iran)
  • Bong Seok Choi (South Korea)
  • Imran Khan (Qatar)
  • Ponpaisan Ruangsangpen (Thailand)
  • Jason Huynh (USA)
  • Benquil Marigny (USA)
  • Myron Griffin (USA)
  • Fabrizio Dos Santos Silva (Australia)
  • Alexander Toplyn (USA)
  • Mehdi Kabbadj (Morocco)
  • Steven Cao (USA)
  • Vitor Chaves (Brazil)
  • Clarence McSpadden (USA)
  • JuXian He (China)
  • Edvan Palmeira (Brazil)
  • Nicolas Koeu (USA)
  • Youcef Djoudi (France)
  • Montae Bailey (USA)
  • Charjo Grant (USA)
  • Elton Mota (Portugal)
  • Corey Morris (USA)
  • Rodrigue Chesnier (France)

Men’s Physique Bodybuilders Standing with Points

  • Emile Walker (UK), 21
  • Furkan Er (Turkey), 19
  • Jeremiah Maxey (USA), 17
  • Reuben Glass (USA), 16
  • Burak King (USA), 16
  • Jeffrey Darko (UK), 12
  • Antoine Weatherspoon (USA), 12
  • Ramses Rams (USA), 12
  • Daniel Leone (Italy), 12
  • Andre Ferguson (USA), 12
  • Joshua Guidry (USA), 10
  • Ikenna Amaliri (USA), 9
  • Ryan John-Baptiste (UK), 8
  • Yasser Fernando Chala Blandon (Colombia), 8
  • Hong Xiao Long (China), 8
  • Farouq Ishimoto (Japan), 8
  • Sharif Reid (USA), 8
  • Mark Robinson (USA), 8
  • Chevy Phillips (Canada), 8
  • Andrea Mosti (Italy), 8
  • Shogo Sato (Japan), 7
  • Anthony Gilkes (USA), 7
  • Chidube Anene (USA), 7
  • Sidy Pouye (Spain), 7
  • Cam Harris (USA), 7
  • Andre Smith (USA), 6
  • Hirokawa Shoichi (Japan), 6
  • Evan Kanu (USA), 6
  • Omer Bahmed (Qatar), 6
  • Lamar McNeil Smith (USA), 6
  • Jeremy Potvin (USA), 6
  • Romane Lanceford (UK), 5
  • Felipe Franco (Brazil), 5
  • Suruqah Shabazz (USA), 5
  • Andrei Lincan (Romania), 5
  • Steven Pettis (USA), 5
  • Charles Paquette (Canada), 5
  • Francisco de la Cruz (Canada), 5
  • Anthony Chinakwe (USA), 5
  • Bryan Blackman (USA), 5
  • Rafael Oliveira (Brazil), 5
  • Deke Roderique-Walker (USA), 5
  • Joseph Lee (USA), 4
  • Yashar Anbari (Iran), 4
  • Alex Woodson (USA), 4
  • Reynel Chavez Pulido (USA), 4
  • Sanad Alsanad (Kuwait), 4
  • Anton Antipov (USA), 4
  • Michael Williams (USA), 4
  • Ali Hussain Jafar (Kuwait), 4
  • Yoon Sung Lee (South Korea), 4
  • Bader Alsabri (Kuwait), 4
  • Joven Sagabain (Philippines), 4
  • Eddie Lusk III (USA), 4
  • Ashley Patillo (USA), 4
  • Antonio Smothers (USA), 4
  • Viet Doan (Australia), 4
  • Nur Irfan Bin Ahmad (Singapore), 4
  • Josh Bridgman (UK), 4
  • Tyler Smith (UK), 4
  • Luis Anthony Del Rosario (Costa Rico), 4
  • Jeremy Coleman (USA), 4
  • Frank Worley (USA), 4
  • Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 3
  • Micah Thomas, Jr (USA), 3
  • Marlon Sanchez (Netherlands), 3
  • Shun Kaneko (Japan), 3
  • Ismael Dominguez (Mexico), 3
  • Dawid Wachelka (Poland), 3
  • Yujin Lee (South Korea), 3
  • Andre Ferguson (USA), 3
  • Anderson da Silva Arruda (Brazil), 3
  • Juan Manuel Gomez (Colombia), 3
  • Seungho Chae (South Korea), 3
  • Joshua Eng Cherng Shin (Malaysia), 3
  • Christopher Barr (USA), 3
  • Joseph Mencel (Australia), 3
  • John Sarmiento (USA), 3
  • Rhyan Clark (USA), 3
  • Minsu Kim (South Korea), 3
  • Emanuel Costa (Brazil), 3
  • Joshua Dennison (USA), 3
  • Xezekiel Afanou (Canada), 3
  • Winston Sullivan (USA), 3
  • Shannon Davis (UK), 3
  • Alexis Gonzalez Benitez (Spain), 2
  • Joquim Camps Angel (Spain), 2
  • Hachemi Hemza (Algeria), 2
  • Godfrey Sironda (USA), 2
  • Denis Gusev (Russia), 2
  • Hashem Alfotewi (Saudi Arabia), 2
  • Bum Su Park (South Korea), 2
  • Karim Esmat Sadek (Kuwait), 2
  • Nishant Bansai (India), 2
  • Franky Yan (USA), 2
  • Ali Raza (Australia), 2
  • Ajith Raja (India), 2
  • Fabian Faber (Germany), 2
  • Javiohn Seymore (USA), 2
  • Taylor Wilson (USA), 2
  • Omar Suleiman (UK), 2
  • Leonardo Vecchiato (Italy), 2
  • Victor Ramirez (Venezuela), 2
  • St. Michael Moodie (Jamaica), 2
  • Zach Savoie (USA), 2
  • Tyler James (USA), 1
  • Febo Gambacorta (Italy), 1
  • Rodney Harvey (USA), 1
  • Youseff Hassan (Egypt), 1
  • Mu Ying Zhai (China), 1
  • Stevelon Dennis (USA), 1
  • Ammar Shlash (Jordan), 1
  • Abdulaziz Al-Mohandes (Saudi Arabia), 1
  • Woo Young Seo (South Korea), 1
  • Hamad Al Dosari (Bahrain), 1
  • Mohammad Afroz Khichi (India), 1
  • Brett Mario Jackson, Jr (USA), 1
  • Mohammed Al Kindy (Oman), 1
  • Gary Cooper (USA), 1
  • Jeong Hyeong Jo (South Korea), 1
  • William Amorim de Aguiar (Brazil), 1
  • Oussah Dith (USA), 1
  • Akbar Sarbaz Sarkhanlo (Canada), 1

2022 Olympia Qualified Athletes

212 Bodybuilding Division Qualified Bodybuilders for Olympia 2022

shaun clarida 2022 Olympia
  • Derek Lunsford (USA)
  • Shaun Clarida (USA)
  • Kamal Elgargni (Libya)
  • Mohamed El Azim (Egypt)
  • Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
  • Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)
  • Felipe Moraes (Brazil)
  • Oleh Kryvyi (Ukraine)
  • Douglas Connor (USA)
  • David Henry (USA)
  • Anwar Al Balushi (Oman)
  • Yunlong Ping (China)
  • Bryan Balzano (US)
  • Robert Taylor (UK)
  • Lucas Silva Coelho (Brazil)
  • Noel Adame (USA)
  • Hossein Kalateh (Canada)
  • Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA
  • Ahmed Fawzi (Iraq)
  • Jafar Ghaffarnezhad Azizi (Iran)
  • Ayat Baghri (Iran)
  • Dean White (UK)
  • Dectric Lewis (USA)
  • Keone Pearson (USA)
  • Kerrith Bajjo (USA)

212 Division Bodybuilders Standing with Points

  • Nathan Epler (USA), 18
  • Abdullah Alsaif (Saudi Arabia), 17
  • Daniel Sticco (Italy), 14
  • Murat Gonul (Canada), 13
  • Enmanuel Rodriguez (USA), 13
  • Pasquale D’Angelo (Italy), 12
  • Naser Mohamed (Kuwait), 11
  • Hameed Juma (Bahrain), 10
  • Derik Oslan (USA), 10
  • Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria), 9
  • Steve Benthin (Germany), 9
  • Fabricio Moreira (Brazil), 9
  • Adolphus Quoida (Canada), 8
  • Sung Yeop Jang (South Korea), 8
  • Kentaro Kuramochi (Japan), 7
  • Stephen Didoshak (Canada), 6
  • Abdulrahman Al Khashti (Kuwait), 6
  • Junho Kim (South Korea), 6
  • Peter Castella (USA), 6
  • Cody Drobot (Canada), 6
  • Ricky Moten, Jr (USA), 6
  • Ahmed ElWardany (Egypt), 4
  • Peter Boncardo (Canada), 4
  • Morteza Mashayekh Kordkola (Iran), 4
  • Mohamed Al Zahmi (UAE), 4
  • Hamed Mahmoud Eini (Iran), 4
  • Vitor Souza de Lima (Brazil), 4
  • Meysam Keshvari (Iran), 4
  • Muzi Maluleke (South Africa), 4
  • Mohamed El Said (Egypt), 3
  • Peter Kovac (Slovakia), 3
  • Felipe Fierro Lobos (Chile), 3
  • Lin Ching-Chieh (Taiwan), 3
  • Boaz Henrique Oliveira (Brazil), 3
  • Andre Luiz dos Santos (Brazil), 3
  • Ryan Walters (USA), 3
  • Abdulaziz Almurshedi (Kuwait), 3
  • Andrei Pereira dos Santos (Brazil), 3
  • Jason Joseph (USA), 3
  • Saleh Alturkamani (Kuwait), 2
  • Yuman Eaton (USA), 2
  • Giuseppe Zagarella (Italy), 2
  • Raul Sanchez (Mexico), 2
  • Oscar Antonio Zaracho Sanchez (Paraguay), 2
  • Wael Mekky (Egypt), 1
  • Christyan Adonay Gomez Ramos (Honduras), 1
  • Sami Troudi (UAE), 1
  • Mustafa Naseem (Egypt), 1
  • Richard Morilla (Philippines), 1
  • Mahdi Heydari (Iran), 1
  • Carlos Pereira (Brazil), 1
  • Marco Cardona (Colombia), 1

Qualified Bodybuilders for Olympia 2022

Classic Physique Qualified Bodybuilders for Olympia 2022

cbum Mr. Olympia
  • Terrence Ruffin (USA)
  • Michael Daboul (Syria)
  • Chris Bumstead (Canada)
  • Breon Ansley (USA)
  • Urs Kalecinski (Germany)
  • Alexander Westermeier (Germany)
  • Neil Currey (UK)
  • Fabian Mayr (Austria)
  • Brady Barnes (USA)
  • Darren Farrell (Ireland)
  • Georgian Andrei Birica Anghel (Romania)
  • Robert Wichman (USA)
  • Peter Molnar (Hungary)
  • Alex Cambronero (Costa Rico)
  • Mike Sommerfeld (Germany)
  • Jorge Herrera (USA)
  • Jose Maria Mete Bueriberi (Spain)
  • Ruben Lopez Reyes (Spain)
  • Mehdi Larijani (USA)
  • Lenny Wicks (USA)
  • Ahmed El Halawani (Egypt)
  • Logan Franklin (USA)
  • Ramon Rocha Querioz (Brazil)
  • Anthony Casado (Canada)
  • Kyrylo Khudaiev (Ukraine)
  • Mateo Vaihu (New Zealand)
  • Mohamed Amine Fakhfakh (Tunisia)
  • Junior Javorski (Brazil)
  • Tony Duong (USA)
  • Vahid Badpei (Iran)
  • Darwin Andres Uribe Aristizabal (Colombia)
  • Lamar Shaw (USA)
  • Carlos Dommar (USA
  • Camilo Diaz (Colombia)
  • Tyler Johnson (Canada)
  • Emanuele Ricotti (Italy)
  • Jaehun Park (South Korea)
  • Marco Ruz (France)
  • Ali Poladvand (Iran)
  • Jonathan Pelkey (USA)
  • Jae Pil Song (South Korea)
  • Chen Kang (China)
  • Gabriel Zancanelli (Brazil)
  • Josh Eastham (UK)
  • Courage Opara (USA)

Classic Physique Bodybuilders Standing with Points

  • Tommy Clark (USA), 18
  • Valentin Petrov (Bulgaria), 18
  • Jesus Rodriguez Sendra (Spain), 14
  • Julian Castano (Colombia), 14
  • Kelvin Hinde (USA), 13
  • Cody Amey (Canada), 13
  • Abdullah Alsairafi (Kuwait), 12
  • Ruben Stouth (USA), 12
  • Hyoung Joo Kwon (South Korea), 12
  • Jeff Hallenbeck (USA), 11
  • Hubert Kulczynski (Poland), 10
  • Dancovea Anderson (USA), 9
  • John Le (Canada), 9
  • Kim Santos (USA), 9
  • Shane Cullen (Ireland), 8
  • Romain Ramassamy (Canada), 8
  • Abdullah Wael Alrabiah (Saudi Arabia), 8
  • Fabio Junior Ramos Vale (Brazil), 8
  • Adely Annorat (USA), 8
  • Bryan Jones (USA), 7
  • Jack Connor (UK), 7
  • Jordan Plantiko (USA), 7
  • Justin Badurina (USA), 7
  • Ramone Haye (Canada), 7
  • Damien Patrick (USA), 7
  • Brandon Kidd (USA), 7
  • Seonghun Park (South Korea), 7
  • Vincent Craine (Ireland), 6
  • Sabur Favors (USA), 6
  • Blake Course (Canada), 6
  • Daniel Costa (USA), 6
  • Kellen Wilson (Canada), 6
  • Massoud Harouni (Iran), 6
  • Armando Aman (USA), 6
  • Laszlo Kiraly (Hungary), 5
  • Roberto Martinez Pizana (Spain), 5
  • Duquann Hinton (USA), 5
  • Andrew Wilson (USA), 5
  • Eric Abelon (USA), 5
  • Mehmet Emin Baydilli (Turkey), 5
  • Ethan Gohari (Australia), 5
  • Jay Warren (USA), 4
  • Toto Djong (USA), 4
  • Brandon Williams (USA), 4
  • Jorge Tabet Aleixandre (Spain), 4
  • Artem Puchkov (Russia), 4
  • Tywuan Williams (USA), 4
  • Shivas Higa (USA), 4
  • Jonathan Seok (New Zealand), 4
  • Jason Strayhand (USA), 4
  • Jeremy Dutra (USA), 4
  • Michael Johnson (USA), 4
  • Derek Duczynski (USA), 4
  • Tony Davis (USA), 4
  • Tyler Tallent (USA), 3
  • Aaron Sparenberg (USA), 3
  • Andrea Mammoli (Italy), 3
  • Hany Saeed (Egypt), 3
  • Ramon Taijeron (USA), 3
  • Pavel Szotkowski (Poland), 3
  • Hassan Mahdi Abdulreda (Saudi Arabia), 3
  • Erik Alstrup (Canada), 3
  • Luis Garcia Martinez (Spain), 3
  • Grant Pieterse (New Zealand), 3
  • Yousef Aldosari (Saudi Arabia), 3
  • Julio Cesar Alimiento Simoes (Brazil), 3
  • Abdullah Albakri (Saudi Arabia), 3
  • Mohamed Kazem Zolfaghari (Iran), 3
  • Ali Shamsghamar (Iran), 3
  • Jared Keys (USA), 3
  • Woogyum Kim (South Korea), 3
  • Edwin Underwood (Italy), 3
  • Luan de Souza Bento (Brazil), 3
  • Jared Thompson (USA), 3
  • Adam Beveridge (Canada), 3
  • Wilfredo Victoria (USA), 3
  • Diego Alejandro Galindo (Colombia), 3
  • Muneer Al Jassas (Saudi Arabia), 3
  • Domenick DiBenedetto (USA), 2
  • Yevhenii Mykhailenko (Ukraine), 2
  • Harold Bright, Jr (USA), 2
  • Daniel Strong (USA), 2
  • Ulisses De Andrade (USA), 2
  • Paul Kanu (USA), 2
  • Vladimir Sizov (USA), 2
  • Paulo Henrique (Brazil), 2
  • Ayham Alaws (Germany), 2
  • Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq), 2
  • Michael Kingsworth (New Zealand), 2
  • Ahmed Aljar (Saudi Arabia), 2
  • Abdelkarim Ammari (Morocco), 2
  • Kenneth Owens (USA), 2
  • Anthony Barbera III (USA), 2
  • Dino Estrada (USA), 2
  • In Seong You (South Korea), 2
  • Felipe Marins (Brazil), 2
  • Ji Hoon Bang (South Korea), 2
  • Joe Brighty (UK), 2
  • Jason Theobald (USA), 1
  • Petar Duper (Italy), 1
  • Brandon Cooper (USA), 1
  • James Adams (USA), 1
  • Shin Kodama (Japan), 1
  • German Pastor (Spain), 1
  • Zoheb Razak (New Zealand), 1
  • Michael Bell (USA), 1
  • Maycon Viana da Silva (Brazil), 1
  • Bartley Weaver IV (USA), 1
  • Omar Khaldi (Morocco), 1
  • Laconia Seymour (USA), 1
  • Daniil Famponte (USA), 1
  • Jordan Moore (USA), 1
  • Norbert Zakar-Balogh (Hungary), 1
  • Shanti Mitchell (South Africa), 1
  • Siem Goossens (Netherlands), 1
  • Isaac Bauer (Canada), 1
  • Jorge Luis Guerrero Gallegos (Mexico), 1